Login |
forgot?
Watch LIVE at | Events | FAQ | Archives
Sponsor 258
Sponsor 717

DirtonDirt.com

All Late Models. All the Time.

Your soruce for dirt late model news, photos and video

  • Join us on Twitter Join us on Facebook
Sponsor 525

National

Sponsor 743

Knoxville Raceway

Live updates: Richards wins Knoxville opener

September 26, 2013, 6:45 pm
By Todd Turner
DirtonDirt.com managing editor
Josh Richards waves in victory lane. (thesportswire.net)
Josh Richards waves in victory lane. (thesportswire.net)

KNOXVILLE, Iowa (Sept. 26) — Back at Knoxville Raceway for the first time in three years, Josh Richards of Shinnston, W.Va., made a triumphant return Thursday on the opening night of the 10th annual Lucas Oil Late Model Knoxville Nationals. | Complete Knoxville coverage

The 25-year-old Richards overtook Brandon Sheppard on a lap-eight restart, then turned back a few challenges from Darrell Lanigan of Union, Ky., en route to a 25-lap victory worth $7,000 on the first of three nights of racing at the half-mile oval better known for its sprint-car action.

Using the extreme low groove in turns one and two, the sixth-starting Lanigan nearly pulled alongside the fourth-starting Richards on more than one occasion, but the Union, Ky., driver ended up settling for second. Jason Feger of Bloomington, Ill., advanced six positions to finish third, drawing close to the frontrunners in the final laps.

Dale McDowell of Chickamauga, Ga., started on the fourth row with Feger and finished fourth, accruing the most points in the track’s unique system that sets the line up for Saturday’s $40,000-to-win finale.

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series competitors run another $7,000-to-win program on Friday with drivers getting a chance to better McDowell’s point total and earn the pole position for the 100-lapper.

Thursday’s first slowdown came on the seventh lap for a lengthy red flag after Eddie Carrier Jr. and Joel Callahan tangled back in the pack with Jimmy Owens and Dennis Erb Jr. getting caught up in the turn-three mess. Erb’s car was towed off the track while Owens drove away but had significant damage. Callahan also retired.

Two more yellows appeared for single-car incidents. Scott Bloomquist slowed on the frontstretch with apparent rear suspension problems on the 14th lap and Frank Heckenast Jr., who ran as high as fifth, got into the turn-two fence on the 17th lap. Heckenast was towed off the track.

Lucas Oil Late Model Knoxville Nationals (Thursday preliminary): (1) Josh Richards, (2) Darrell Lanigan, (3) Jason Feger, (4) Dale McDowell, (5) Bub McCool, (6) Billy Moyer, (7) Chad Simpson, (8) John Blankenship, (9) Brandon Sheppard, (10) Earl Pearson Jr., (11) Don O’Neal, (12) Steve Francis, (13) Morgan Bagley, (14) Eddie Carrier Jr., (15) Jason Utter, (16) Jared Landers, (17) Tony Jackson Jr., (18) Ryan Unzicker, (19) Austin Hubbard, (20) Frank Heckenast Jr. (21) Scott Bloomquist, (22) Joel Callahan, (23) Dennis Erb Jr., (24) Jimmy Owens. Fast qualifier (among 72 cars): O’Neal, 17.363 seconds. Heat race winners: Moyer, McCool, Callahan, Jackson, Bagley, Francis. D-main winner: Ryan Gustin. C-main winner: Shannon Babb. B-main winner: Carrier.

Blog-style updates of Thursday's prelims:

10 p.m. | Sheppard on the pole

Brandon Sheppard is on the pole for the 25-lap feature with Jason Utter alongside. Drivers transferring to the feature from heat races went back to their qualifying times with the top eight inverted. Jared Landers and Josh Richards are on the second row with Frank Heckenast Jr. and Darrell Lanigan are on the third row.

9:57 p.m. | Consolation finishes

B-main: Eddie Carrier Jr., Don O'Neal, Jimmy Owens, Scott Bloomquist, John Blankenship, Earl Pearson Jr., Denny Eckrich, Jimmy Mars, Chase Junghans, Jason McBride, Jason Rauen, Mike Marlar, Brady Smith, Billy Moyer Jr., Justin Kay, Kent Robinson, Shannon Babb, Brian Birkhofer, Dave Eckrich, Charlie McKenna, Brian Shirley, Terry Phillips.

C-main: Shannon Babb, Mike Marlar, Brian Shirley, Terry Phillips, Ryan Gustin, Tim Lance, Tyler Bruening, Chris Spieker, Travis Dickes, Tim Isenberg, Jay Johnson, Rodney Sanders, Matt Furman, A.J. Diemel, Michael Smith, Darrel DeFrance, Ricky Weiss, Ray Guss Jr., Jonathan Brauns, Tim McCreadie, Chris Simpson, Dustin Walker.

D-main: Ryan Gustin, Rodney Sanders, Tim McCreadie, Matt Furman, Spencer Diercks, Rich Bell, Mike Fryer, Skip Frey, Dennis Vandermeersch, Ray Sveeggen, Curt Schroeder, Stew Hayward, Greg Kimmons, Steve Lance Jr., Jesse Stovall, Brian Harris, Jason Jaggers, Andy Eckrich.

9:30 p.m. | Consolation lineups

B-main lineup
(15 laps; top six transfer to A-main)
Row 1: Don O’Neal, Eddie Carrier Jr.
Row 2: Scott Bloomquist, Jimmy Owens
Row 3: John Blankenship, Denny Eckrich
Row 4: Chase Junghans, Jimmy Mars
Row 5: Jason Rauen, Earl Pearson Jr.
Row 6: Dave Eckrich, Jason McBride
Row 7: Kent Robinson, Justin Kay
Row 8: Charlie McKenna, Brady Smith
Row 9: Brian Birkhofer, Billy Moyer Jr.
Row 10: C-main transfers
Row 11: C-main transfers
C-main lineup
(12 laps; top four transfer to B-main)
Row 1: Mike Marlar, Brian Shirley
Row 2: Chris Simpson, Shannon Babb
Row 3: Tyler Bruening, Tim Lance
Row 4: Ray Guss Jr., Terry Phillips
Row 5: Chris Spieker, Travis Dickes
Row 6: Ricky Weiss, Tim Isenberg
Row 7: A.J. Diemel, Jay Johnson
Row 8: Dustin Walker, Jonathan Brauns
Row 9: Michael Smith, Darrel DeFrance
Row 10: D-main transfers
Row 11: D-main transfers
D-main lineup
(10 laps; top four transfer to C-main)
Row 1: Ryan Gustin, Jesse Stovall
Row 2: Rodney Sanders, Spencer Diercks
Row 3: Brian Harris, Matt Furman
Row 4: Tim McCreadie, Steve Lance Jr.
Row 5: Skip Frey, Rich Bell
Row 6: Dennis Vandersmeerch, Ray Sveeggen
Row 7: Curt Schroeder, Jason Jaggers
Row 8: Stew Hayward, Mike Fryer
Row 9: Greg Kimmons, Andy Eckrich

9:20 p.m. | Post-heat notebook

Kent Robinson led all but the last two laps of his heat from the pole, but a tight race car got the best of him on what he calls one of the most technical tracks he visits. “It’s hard to put band-aids on stuff here,” said the Bloomington, Ind., driver, who began pressing in the final laps and missed his marks, ending up fourth. “If you miss oyur marks just a little bit it just kills you.” ... Ryan Unzicker also led much of th eway in the second heat from outside the front row, but Bub McCool slid past on a restart to take the victory. “I should’ve drove down and block the track a little bit and not given them the opportunity to slide me,” Unzicker said. “A little big of inexperience there.” Unzicker made his first visit to Knoxville and missed each feature, so he’s glad to be in his first tonight. ... Mike Fryer scratched from his heat with electrical problems. ... Brian Harris, who wrapped up his first Deery Brothers Summer Series title last weekend, is done for the night after breaking a motor; car owner Lynn Richard is looking into finding another powerplant so they can run the rest of the weekend. ... MARS champion Tony Jackson Jr. won his heat race in his Knoxville debut, but his eyes were a bit wide in seeing the historic half-mile oval. Has he seen anything like it before? “No,” he simply answered. ... Andy Eckrich apparently broke a motor in hot laps and is done for the weekend.

9:02 p.m. | Francis wins sixth heat

Still recovering from the after-effects of a back injury last weekend, fourth-starting Steve Francis slipped by polesitter Dennis Erb Jr., on the fourth lap and led the rest of the way. Darrell Lanigan pressured Francis but couldn't find a way past in settling for second while Erb held on the for the final transfer spot over another No. 28, Jimmy Mars. Mars briefly lost the fourth spot from Justin Kay, but regained it on the last lap in the caution-free affair.

Sixth heat finish: Steve Francis, Darrell Lanigan, Dennis Erb Jr., Jimmy Mars, Justin Kay, Jimmy Mars, Billy Moyer Jr., Brian Shirley, Travis Dickes, Jay Johnson, Ray Sveeggen, Spencer Diercks. Scratched: Andy Eckrich.

8:54 p.m. | Bagley wins fifth heat

With a late caution erasing Morgan Bagley's comfortable lead, the outside front-row starter continued to hold off Josh Richards on a lap-nine restart to grab a victory in the fifth heat. Richards took second from polesitter Tim Lance on the fourth-lap and cut into Bagley's lead, but he couldn't make the pass in the final laps. Chad Simpson slipped by Brady Smith on the late restart for the final transfer spot. Tim Isenberg spun by himself in turn three on the ninth lap to draw the race's lone caution.

Fifth heat finish: Morgan Bagley, Josh Richards, Chad Simpson, Brady Smith, Jimmy Owens, Jason McBride, Tim Lance, Darrel DeFrance, Tim Isenberg, Steve Lance Jr., Jesse Stovall, Scratched: Mike Fryer.

8:49 p.m. | Jackson wins fourth heat

Tony Jackson Jr. dominated from outside the front row, cruising to an easy victory in the fourth heat. Dale McDowell overcame his eight-car inversion quickly to reach the second spot, but he couldn't keep in touch with Jackson in finishing second. Jason Utter was the third and final transferree. Earl Pearson Jr. slowed to draw a lap-two caution. Polesitter Matt Furman retired on the seventh lap.

Fourth heat finish: Tony Jackson Jr., Dale McDowell, Jason Utter, Eddie Carrier Jr., Earl Pearson Jr., Denny Eckrich, Shannon Babb, Terry Phillips, Jonathan Brauns, Rich Bell, Matt Furman.

8:42 p.m. | Callahan wins third heat

In the first caution-free heat, outside front-row starter Joel Callahan appeared as if he'd lose his second spot most of the way, but instead ended up overtaking polesitter Kent Robinson heading for the white flag to take the victory. Robinson slipped to fourth, out of the transfer spots, while fifth-starting Brandon Sheppard and Frank Heckenast Jr. transferred in second and third. Scott Bloomquist and Mike Marlar couldn't summon rallies on a crowded track.

Third heat finish: Joel Callahan, Brandon Sheppard, Frank Heckenast Jr., Kent Robinson, Scott Bloomquist, Dave Eckrich, Mike Marlar, A.J. Diemel, Tyler Bruening Skip Frye, Dennis Vandermeersh.Greg Kimmons.

8:36 p.m. | McCool wins second heat

Third-starting Bub McCool overtook outside front-row starter Ryan Unzicker on a mid-race restart and led the rest of the way. Unzicker stayed close to finish second while Austin Hubbard held off seventh-starting John Blankenship for the third and final transfer spot. The first of two cautions appeared when Ryan Gustin, one of the night's quickest qualifiers, tried to slid under fading polesitter Chris Spieker in turn three on the second lap, and both slid into the outside fence; Gustin retired. Tim McCreadie slowed for a lap-five yellow.

Second heat finish: Bub McCool, Ryan Unzicker, Austin Hubbard, John Blankenship, Brian Birkhofer, Chase Junghans, Chris Simpson, Chris Spieker, Michael Smith, Stew Hayward, Tim McCreadie, Ryan Gustin.

8:24 p.m. | Moyer Sr. wins first heat

Fourth-starting Billy Moyer overtook polesitter Brian Harris with a turn-three slide job on the first lap and cruised to victrory. Moyer had a half-straight lead at halfway while Harris slowed on the backstretch while running second on the seventh lap. Jared Landers was a distant second ahead of Jason Feger, the final transferree. Overall fast qualifier Don O'Neal suffered left-rear damage on the first lap and ducked in for a tire change; he came back to finish fourth. Outside front-row starters Rodney Sanders was pushed off the track on the second start attempt.

First heat finish: Billy Moyer, Jared Landers, Jason Feger, Don O'Neal, Jasn Rauen, Charlie McKenna, Ricky Weiss, Ray Guss Jr., Dustin Walker, Brian Harris, Curt Schroeder, Rodney Sanders.

8:13 p.m. | Heat race lineups

(Top eight inverted; 12 laps; three transfer to A-main)
First heat
Row 1: Brian Harris, Rodney Sanders
Row 2: Ray Guss Jr., Billy Moyer
Row 3: Jason Rauen, Jared Landers
Row 4: Jason Feger, Don O'Neal
Row 5: Charlie McKenna, Ricky Weiss
Row 6: Dustin Walker, Curt Schroeder
Second heat
Row 1: Chris Spieker, Ryan Unzcker
Row 2: Bub McCool, Austin Hubbard
Row 3: Chris Simpson, Chase Junghans
Row 4: John Blankenship, Ryan Gustin
Row 5: Tim McCreadie, Brian Birkhofer
Row 6: Michael Smith, Stew Hayward
Third heat
Row 1: Kent Robinson, Joel Callahan
Row 2: Dave Eckrich, Tyler Bruening
Row 3: Brandon Sheppard, Mike Marlar
Row 4: Frank Heckenast Jr., Scott Bloomquist
Row 5: Skip Frye, A.J. Diemel
Row 6: Dennis Vandermeersch, Greg Kimmons
Fourth heat
Row 1: Matt Furman, Tony Jackson Jr.
Row 2: Shannon Babb, Jason Utter
Row 3: Earl Pearson Jr., Denny Eckrich
Row 4: Eddie Carrier Jr., Dale McDowell
Row 5: Terry Phillips, Rich Bell
Row 6: Jonathan Brauns, Jason Jaggers
Fifth heat
Row 1: Tim Lance, Morgan Bagley
Row 2: Brady Smith, Chad Simpson
Row 3: Jason McBride, Josh Richards
Row 4: Jimmy Owens, Jesse Stovall
Row 5: Steve Lance, Tim Isenberg
Row 6: Darrel DeFrance, Mike Fryer
Sixth heat
Row 1: Dennis Erb Jr., Spencer Diercks
Row 2: Billy Moyer Jr., Steve Francis
Row 3: Justin Kay, Jimmy Mars
Row 4: Darrell Lanigan, Brian Shirley
Row 5: Travis Dickes, Jay Johnson
Row 6: Ray Sveeggen, Andy Eckrich

8:04 p.m. | Second group time trials

  1. Dale McDowell (17m), Chickamauga, Ga., 17.718
  2. Jesse Stovall (00), Billings, Mo., 17.774
  3. Brian Shirley (3s), Chatham, Ill., 17.882
  4. Eddie Carrier Jr. (28), Salt Rock, W.Va., 17.894
  5. Jimmy Owens (20), Newport, Tenn., 17.932
  6. Darrell Lanigan (29), Union, Ky., 17.975
  7. Denny Eckrich (50), Tiffin, Iowa, 18.007
  8. Josh Richards (1), Shinnston, W.Va., 18.101
  9. Jimmy Mars (28), Menomonie, Wis., 18.125
  10. Earl Pearson Jr. (44), Jacksonville, Fla., 18.132
  11. Jason McBride (77m), Carbondale, Ill., 18.167
  12. Justin Kay (15k), Wheatland, Iowa, 18.184
  13. Jason Utter (31), Colmbus Junction, Iowa, 18.195
  14. Chad Simpson (25), Mount Vernon, Iowa, 18.288
  15. Steve Francis (15), Ashland, Ky., 18.306
  16. Shannon Babb (18), Moweaqua, Ill., 18.32
  17. Brady Smith (2), Solon Springs, Wis., 18.322
  18. Billy Moyer Jr. (21jr), Batesville, Ark., 18.328
  19. Tony Jackson Jr. (56), Lebanon, Mo., 18.332
  20. Morgan Bagley (14m), Longview, Texas, 18.340
  21. Spencer Diercks (29), Davenport, Iowa, 18.411
  22. Matt Furman (51), Columbus, Ohio, 18.485
  23. Tim Lance (48), Brimfield, Ill., 18.592
  24. Dennis Erb Jr. (28), Carpentersville, Ill., 18.593
  25. Terry Phillips (75), Springfield, Mo., 18.597
  26. Steve Lance Jr. (48x), Cuba, Ill., 18.641
  27. Travis Dickes (21T), Madison, Neb., 18.736
  28. Rich Bell (21B), Sheffield, Ill., 18.753
  29. Tim Isenberg (9T), Marshfield, Wis., 18.782
  30. Jay Johnson (93), West Burlington, Iowa, 18.890
  31. Jonathan Brauns (22B), Muscatine, Iowa, 18.894
  32. Darrel DeFrance (99D), Marshalltown, Iowa, 19.136
  33. Ray Sveeggen (r21), Beresford, S.D., 19.965
  34. Jason Jaggers (32j), Wyanet, Ill., no time
  35. Mike Fryer (5m), Freeport, Ill., no time
  36. Andy Eckrich (56), Oxford, Iowa, no time

7:40 p.m. | First group time trials

Don O'Neal topped the first qualifying group over Ryan Gustin among the first 36 time-trialers.

  1. Don O’Neal (71), Martinsville, Ind., 17.363
  2. Ryan Gustin (19r), Marshalltown, Iowa, 17.368
  3. Scott Bloomquist (0), Mooresburg, Tenn., 17.436
  4. Jason Feger (25), Bloomington, Ill., 17.641
  5. John Blankenship (23), Williamson, W.Va., 17.735
  6. Frank Heckenast Jr. (99jr), Frankfort, Ill., 17.74
  7. Jared Landers (5), Batesville, Ark., 17.798
  8. Chase Junghans (18), Manhattan, Kan., 17.804
  9. Mike Marlar (5B), Winfield, Tenn., 17.841
  10. Chris Simpson (32), Oxford, Iowa, 17.938
  11. Brandon Sheppard (B5), New Berlin, Ill., 18.013
  12. Billy Moyer (21), Batesville, Ark., 18.086
  13. Austin Hubbard (11), Seaford, Del., 18.099
  14. Tyler Breuning (16), Decorah, Iowa, 18.099
  15. Ray Guss Jr. (58), Milan, Ill., 18.200
  16. Bub McCool (57j), Vicksburg, Miss., 18.221
  17. Dave Eckrich (58), Cosgrove, Iowa, 18.259
  18. Rodney Sanders (20), Happy, Texas, 18.277
  19. Ryan Unzicker (24), El Paso, Ill., 18.281
  20. Joel Callahan (40), Dubuque, Iowa, 18.295
  21. Brian Harris (15r), Davenport, Iowa, 18.331
  22. Kent Robinson (7r), Bloomington, Ind., 18.406
  23. Charlie McKenna (22), Clear Lake, Iowa, 18.456
  24. Tim McCreadie (39), Watertown, N.Y., 18.590
  25. Skip Frey (3x), Ely, Iowa, 18.674
  26. Ricky Weiss (7), Winnipeg, Manitoba, 18.705
  27. Brian Birkhofer (15B), Muscatine, Iowa, 18.707
  28. A.J. Diemel (58), Elk Mound, Wis., 19.136
  29. Dustin Walker (77w), Peculiar, Mo., 19.139
  30. Michael Smith (5), Vienna, W.Va., 19.203
  31. Dennis Vandermeesch (83), Springfield, Ill., 19.730
  32. Curt Schroeder (15c), Ames, Iowa, 20.146
  33. Stew Hayward (51), Calgary, Alberta, 20.414
  34. Greg Kimmons (27), Pleasant Plains, Ill., 20.909
  35. Jason Rauen (98), Farley, Iowa, no time
  36. Chris Spieker (56), Massena, Iowa, no time

7:20 p.m. | Time trials for 72 entries

The 72 entries at Knoxville are set for time trials on opening night. ... Refer to our Fast Facts page for format details. ... Tonight's racing is a complete program with time trials, six heat races, D-main, C-main, B-main and 25-lap A-main paying $7,000-to-win. ... Drivers accrue points based on performances each time they hit the track that will help set the lineup for Saturday's racing. ... Friday's program is identical to Thursday's; a driver uses his better points night, not combined points, to see where he stands for Saturday.

6:45 p.m. | Time trial order

Driver (car no.), hometown
Mike Marlar (5B), Winfield, Tenn.
Don O’Neal (71), Martinsville, Ind.
Joel Callahan (40), Dubuque, Iowa
Austin Hubbard (11), Seaford, Del.
Jared Landers (5), Batesville, Ark.
John Blankenship (23), Williamson, W.Va.
Stew Hayward (51), Calgary, Alberta
Scott Bloomquist (0), Mooresburg, Tenn.
Tyler Breuning (16), Decorah, Iowa
Dave Eckrich (58), Cosgrove, Iowa
Frank Heckenast Jr. (99jr), Frankfort, Ill.
Skip Frey (3x), Ely, Iowa
Ryan Unzicker (24), El Paso, Ill.
Brandon Sheppard (B5), New Berlin, Ill.
Ray Guss Jr. (58), Milan, Ill.
Greg Kimmons (27), Pleasant Plains, Ill.
Chase Junghans (18), Manhattan, Kan.
Jason Rauen (98), Farley, Iowa
Dustin Walker (77w), Peculiar, Mo.
Brian Birkhofer (15B), Muscatine, Iowa
Chris Simpson (32), Oxford, Iowa
Rodney Sanders (20), Happy, Texas
Ryan Gustin (19r), Marshalltown, Iowa
Billy Moyer (21), Batesville, Ark.
Curt Schroeder (15c), Ames, Iowa
Kent Robinson (7r), Bloomington, Ind.
Charlie McKenna (22), Clear Lake, Iowa
Chris Spieker (56), Massena, Iowa
A.J. Diemel (58), Elk Mound, Wis.
Brian Harris (15r), Davenport, Iowa
Ricky Weiss (7), Winnipeg, Manitoba
Michael (5), Vienna, W.Va.
Jason Feger (25), Bloomington, Ill.
Dennis Vandermeesch (83), Springfield, Ill.
Tim McCreadie (39), Watertown, N.Y.
Bub McCool (57j), Vicksburg, Miss.
Second group
Brady Smith (2), Solon Springs, Wis.
Ray Sveeggen (r21), Beresford, S.D.
Morgan Bagley (14m), Longview, Texas
Dale McDowell (17m), Chickamauga, Ga.
Steve Lance Jr. (48x), Cuba, Ill.
Denny Eckrich (50), Tiffin, Iowa
Jason Jaggers (32j), Wyanet, Ill.
Terry Phillips (75), Springfield, Mo.
Chad Simpson (25), Mount Vernon, Iowa
Tim Lance (48), Brimfield, Ill.
Darrell Lanigan (29), Union, Ky.
Eddie Carrier Jr. (28), Salt Rock, W.Va.
Matt Furman (51), Columbus, Ohio
Jimmy Owens (20), Newport, Tenn.
Jason Utter (31), Colmbus Junction, Iowa
Tim Isenberg (9T), Marshfield, Wis.
Dennis Erb Jr. (28), Carpentersville, Ill.
Justin Kay (15k), Wheatland, Iowa
Earl Pearson Jr. (44), Jacksonville, Fla.
Jay Johnson (93), West Burlington, Iowa
Darrel DeFrance (99D), Marshalltown, Iowa
Brian Shirley (3s), Chatham, Ill.
Rich Bell (21B), Sheffield, Ill.
Steve Francis (15), Ashland, Ky.
Jonathan Brauns (22B), Muscatine, Iowa
Jimmy Mars (28), Menomonie, Wis.
Tony Jackson Jr. (56), Lebanon, Mo.
Jason McBride (77m), Carbondale, Ill.
Josh Richards (1), Shinnston, W.Va.
Shannon Babb (18), Moweaqua, Ill.
Mike Frye (5m), Freeport, Ill.
Spencer Diercks (29), Davenport, Iowa
Billy Moyer Jr. (21jr), Batesville, Ark.
Travis Dickes (21T), Madison, Neb.
Andy Eckrich (56), Oxford, Iowa
Jesse Stovall (00), Billings, Mo.

Feature lineup

Row 1: Sheppard, Utter
Row 2: Landers, Richards
Row 3: Heckenast, Lanigan
Row 4: Feger, McDowell
Row 5: Moyer, Chad Simpson
Row 6: Hubbard, Francis
Row 7: McCool, Jackson
Row 8: Unzicker, Bagley
Row 9: Callahan, Erb
Row 10: Carrier, O'Neal
Row 11: Owens, Bloomquist
Row 12: Blankenship, Pearson
advertisement
Sponsor 924
 
Sponsor 1249
 
Sponsor 728
©2006-Present FloSports, Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy | Cookie Preferences / Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Information