Login |
forgot?
ORDER LIVE VIDEO
http://www.dirtondirt.com/banners/banner_1510351231.gif
https://s3.amazonaws.com/dod.banners/banner_717.jpg

DirtonDirt.com

All Late Models. All the Time.

Your soruce for dirt late model news, photos and video

http://www.dirtondirt.com/banners/banner_1510583252.gif

Weekly Late Model Results

North Carolina

311 Motor Speedway
October 28, 2017

Fastrak Crates:
1. Matthew Nance
2. Adam Yarbrough
3. Billy Thompson

Fayetteville Motor Speedway
October 28, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Shaun Sewell
2. Willie Milliken
3. Shaun Harrell
4. Zach Cox
5. Mason Price

311 Motor Speedway
October 28, 2017

Fastrak Crates:
1. Logan Roberson
2. Matthew Nance
3. Tyler Bare
4. Steve Blackburn
5. Corey Almond

Roberson topped a 17-car field to earn $2,000.

Antioch Speedway
October 21, 2017
Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models
1. Ricky Weeks
2. Mike Huey
3. Russell Kennerly
4. Adam Yarbrough
5. Dan Yarbrough

Weeks started from the pole, while Huey rallied from the 11th starting position.

311 Motor Speedway
October 14, 2017

Fastrak Crates:
First feature
1. Corey Almond
2. Ryan Adams
3. Tommy Taylor
3. Dwayne Joyce
5. Timmy Harrelson

Second feature
1. Gary Mabe
2. Brandon Hall
3. Tommy Taylor
4. Timmy Harrelson
5. Corey Almond

Friendship Motor Speedway
October 14, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Chase McCormick
2. Steve Blackburn
3. Justin Hudspeth
4. Matthew Nance
5. Tommy Jones

311 Motor Speedway
October 6, 2017

Fastrak Crates:
1. Logan Roberson
2. Corey Almond
3. Gary Mabe
4. Justin Hudspeth
5. Spencer Apple

Roberson earned $1,500 in overtaking Almond exiting the final corner.

Tri-County Racetrack
October 6, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Jason Deal
2. Galen Robinson
3. Kevin Bradshaw
4. Kenny Barrett
5. Drew Deaver

Fayetteville Motor Speedway
September 30, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Dustin Mitchell
2. Shaun Sewell
3. Chris Blackwell
4. Christian Thomas
5. Ethan Wilson

East Lincoln Speedway
September 30, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Chris Smith
2. Jason Womack
3. Mark Greene
4. Jimbo Bray
5. Brandon O'Neil

311 Motor Speedway
September 23, 2017

Blue Ridge Limiteds:
1. Steve Banal
2. Ricky Weeks
3. Anthony Sanders
4. Pat Lindsay
5. David Milton

Brandon Hall won the Crate feature over Gary Mabe.

Friendship Motor Speedway
September 23, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Matt Long
2. Steve Blackburn
3. Ron Parker
4. Justin Hudspeth
5. Matthew Nance

Carolina Speedway
September 22, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Jon Thornburg
2. Jason Womack
3. Chris Smith
4. Josh Harris
5. Travis Caviness

Fayetteville Motor Speedway
September 16, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Daulton Wilson
2. Christian Thomas
3. Shaun Harrell
4. Dale Arnold
5. Johnny Pridgen

311 Motor Speedway
September 16, 2017

Fastrak Crates:
First feature
1. Gary Mabe
2. Kenny Peeples Jr.
3. Timmy Harrelson
4. Dwayne Joyce
5. Mark Crowe

Second feature
1. Gary Mabe
2. Hank Taylor
3. Kenny Peeples Jr.
4. Timmy Harrelson
5. Ryan Adams

County Line Raceway
September 16, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Dustin Mitchell
2. Michael Rouse
3. Christian Joyner
4. Matthew Bissette
5. Cy Nelms Jr.

Friendship Motor Speedway
September 16, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Steve Blackburn
2. Cole Apple
3. Ryan Atkins
4. Jimmy Watson
5. Jeff Johnson

East Lincoln Speedway
September 16, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Chris Smith
2. Travis Caviness
3. Steven Valentine
4. Tim Sigmon
5. Josh Harris

Clary's Motor Speedway
September 16, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Willie Milliken
2. Brent Robinson
3. Trevor Peoples
4. Brandon Hux
5. Mason Price

Carolina Speedway
September 15, 2017

Blue Ridge Limiteds:
1. Steve Banal
2. Ricky Weeks
3. Robbie Bailey
4. Billy Thompson
5. Wayne Dellinger

Friendship Motor Speedway
September 9, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Steve Blackburn
2. Justin Hudspeth
3. Cole Apple

Dublin Motor Speedway
September 9, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Ben Watkins
2. Brian Strickland
3. Brent Robinson
4. Matthew Bissette
5. Michael Batten

Harris Speedway
September 9, 2017

Blue Ridge Limiteds:
1. Brian Carswell
2. Steve Banal
3. Adam Yarbrough
4. Ricky Weeks
5. Mike Huey

Fayetteville Motor Speedway
September 8, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Shaun Sewell
2. Ben Watkins
3. Daulton Wilson
4. Matthew Bissette
5. Shaun Harrell

311 Motor Speedway
September 8, 2017

Fastrak Crates:
1. Cole Apple
2. Gary Mabe
3. Dwayne Joyce
4. John Ruggiero Jr.
5. Bill Tesh

Carolina Speedway
September 8, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Jonathan Edwards
2. Gary Puckett
3. Brian Carswell
4. Timbo Mangum
5. Doug Sanders

Tri-County Racetrack
September 4, 2017

Unsanctioned Supers:
1. Kurt English
2. Shawn Chastain
3. Johnny Chastain
4. David Payne
5. Jamie Oliver

Kenny Collins won the Limited Late Model feature and Jason Deal won the Crate feature. ... Each division paid $1,500-to-win for the Labor Day Triple Threat special.

Friendship Motor Speedway
September 2, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Steve Blackburn
2. Dustin Brim
3. Jimmy Watson
4. Jeff Johnson
5. Cole Apple

Blackburn also won a second feature.

East Lincoln Speedway
September 2, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Travis Caviness
2. Jason Womack
3. Steven Valentine
4. Tim Sigmon
5. Jimbo Bray

County Line Raceway
August 26, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Michael Rouse
2. Michael Batten
3. Hunter Bailey
4. Daniel Baggerly
5. Christian Joyner

Winning his first County Line feature, Rouse beat Batten by four-hundredths of a second.

Friendship Motor Speedway
August 26, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Steve Blackburn
2. Matthew Nance
3. Jimmy Watson
4. Chub Gunter
5. Gary Mabe

Fayetteville Motor Speedway
August 26, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Dustin Mitchell
2. Shaun Harrell
3. Dale Arnold
4. Woody Cromartie
5. Shaun Sewell

Mitchell won on the undercard of the Carolina Clash victory for Ross Bailes.

Dublin Motor Speedway
August 26, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Colby Jenerette
2. Randy Guyton
3. Johnny Pridgen

East Lincoln Speedway
August 26, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Chris Smith
2. Travis Caviness
3. Tim Sigmon
4. Mark Greene
5. Mike Walker

Carolina Speedway
August 25, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Jon Thornburg
2. Jason Womack
3. Mark Greene
4. Roger Hamrick
5. Jimbo Bray

311 Motor Speedway
August 25, 2017

Fastrak Crates:
1. Corey Almond
(No other results available)

Justin Williams won the other Crate Late Model feature.

Tri-County Racetrack
August 25, 2017

Unsanctioned Supers:
1. David Payne
2. Shawn Chastain
3. Danny Ledford
4. Kurt English
5. Jamie Oliver

Wesley English won the Limited Late Model feature and Brett Shook topped the Crates.

Dixieland Speedway
August 25, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. John Staton
2. Larry Jackson
3. Billy Hubbard
4. William Pritchard
5. Tom Wilson

Hubbard wrapped up the track title.

Friendship Motor Speedway
August 19, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Steve Blackburn
2. Benji Hicks
3. Cole Apple
4. Dustin Brim
5. Chase McCormick

Blackburn won the undercard event to Chris Ferguson's Carolina Clash victory.

Dublin Motor Speedway
August 19, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Shaun Sewell
2. Zack Cox
3. Shaun Harrell
4. Daulton Wilson
5. Randy Guyton

Antioch Speedway
August 19, 2017

Blue Ridge Limiteds:
1. Ricky Weeks
2. Adam Yarbrough
3. Mike Huey
4. Billy Lambert
5. Dan Yarbrough

Dixieland Speedway
August 18, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Brent Robinson
2. Kerry King
3. Larry Jackson
4. Sherman Underwood
5. Tom Wilson

Tri-County Racetrack
August 18, 2017

Unsanctioned Supers:
1. Jamie Oliver
2. David Payne
3. Blake Spencer
4. Johnny Chastain
5. Danny Ledford

Justin Gravley won the Limited Late Model feature and Jason Deal took the Crates.

East Lincoln Speedway
August 12, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Jason Womack
2. Chris Smith
3. Josh Harris
4. Tim Sigmon
5. Travis Caviness

311 Motor Speedway
August 11, 2017

Fastrak Crates:
1. Cole Apple
(No other results available)

Fayetteville Motor Speedway
August 5, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Shaun Sewell
2. Daulton Wilson
3. Brent Robinson
4. Ethan Wilson
5. Chris Blackwell

Sewell earned $2,000. ... Willie Milliken, who won Friday's $1,500 feature, dropped out after 18 laps and finished 13th.

Friendship Motor Speedway
August 5, 2017

SECA Crates:
First feature
1. Gary Mabe
2. Steve Blackburn
3. Chris Cheek
4. Dustin Brim
5. Cole Apple

Second feature
1. Steve Blackburn
2. Wayne Quesinberry
3. Cole Apple
4. Dustin Brim
5. Gary Mabe

County Line Raceway
August 5, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Christian Joyner
2. Daniel Baggerly
3. Michael Rouse
4. Michael Batten
5. Matthew Bissette

Fayetteville Motor Speedway
August 4, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Willie Milliken
2. Michael Batten
3. Shaun Sewell
4. Robbie Emory
5. Chris Blackwell

Milliken earned $1,500.

Dixieland Speedway
August 4, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Brent Robinson
2. Billy Hubbard
3. John Staton
4. Tom Wilson
5. Sherman Underwood

 

Dublin Motor Speedway
July 29, 2017

Unsanctioned Supers:
1. Russell Erwin
2. Mike Parker

Erwin earned $3,000. ... Johnny Pridgen crossed the line second in the three-car race but was disqualified ... Roger Lucas and Michael Rouse scratched from the main event. ... Brian Strickland won the Limited Late Model feature.

Carolina Speedway
July 28, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Jonathan Edwards
2. Bryan Mullis
3. Gary Puckett
4. Tim Allen
5. Brian Ledbetter

Edwards led every lap and finished 1.2 seconds ahead of Mullis.

East Lincoln Speedway
July 28, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Jon Thornburg
2. Jonathan Petrea
3. Jason Womack
4. Chris Smith
5. Travis Caviness

Friendship Motor Speedway
July 22, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Steve Blackburn
2. Justin Hudspeth
3. Cole Apple
4. Dustin Brim
5. Tristan Clawson

Dublin Motor Speedway
July 22, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Willie Milliken
2. Brian Strickland
3. Colby Jennerette
4. Zack Cox
5. Randy Guyton

Milliken won by nearly six seconds. ... The previous night, Milliken scoring a FUEL touring victory in Fayetteville, N.C.

Dixieland Speedway
July 21, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. John Staton
2. Billy Hubbard
3. Larry Jackson
4. Sherman Underwood
5. Jay Perry

Friendship Motor Speedway
July 15, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Benji Hicks
2. Steve Blackburn
3. Cole Apple
4. Gary Mabe
5. Brian Moody

Antioch Speedway
July 15, 2017

Blue Ridge Limiteds:
1. Brian Carswell
2. Anthony Sanders
3. Ricky Weeks
4. Travis Steele
5. Justin Norman

County Line Raceway
July 15, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Dustin Mitchell
2. Matthew Bissette
3. Cy Nelms Sr.
4. Joey Cascell
5. Roger Lucas

Clary's Motor Speedway
July 15, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Hunter Bailey
2. Willie Milliken
3. Daniel Baggerly
4. Brandon Hux
5. Daulton Wilson

Carolina Speedway
July 14, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Ryan Atkins
2. Thomas Robinson
3. Dillon Brown
4. Gary Puckett
5. Matt Long

Dixieland Speedway
July 14, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Billy Hubbard
2. Larry Jackson
3. Tom Wilson
4. Jay Perry
5. Ryan Steeley

Dublin Motor Speedway
July 8, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Hunter Bailey
2. Travis Hair
3. Daulton Wilson
4. Ethan Wilson
5. Mark Dysart

Bailey started deep in the field and overtook Hair on the final lap.

Friendship Motor Speedway
July 8, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Gary Mabe
2. Matt Long
3. Wayne Quesinberry
4. Raymond Brown
5. Cole Apple

311 Motor Speedway
July 7, 2017

Fastrak Crates:
1. Benji Hicks
2. Gary Mabe
3. Tyler Bar3
4. Corey Almond
5. Justin Hudspeth

Hicks led all 40 laps.

Fayetteville Motor Speedway
July 6, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Daulton Wilson
2. Zach Cox
3. Tim Neighbors
4. Dale Arnold
5. Kyle Freeman

Wilson won on the undercard of Chris Ferguson's Lucas Oil Series victory.

Tri-County Racetrack
July 3, 2017

Unsanctioned Supers:
1. Ivedent Lloyd Jr.
2. David Payne
3. Jamie Oliver
4. George Mashburn
5. Preston Crisp

Drew Collins won the Southeastern Sportsman Late Model Series feature and Jason Deal won the Crate feature.

Friendship Motor Speedway
June 24, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Chase McCormick
2. Ron Parker
3. Justin Hudspeth
4. Steve Blackburn
5. Timbo Mangum

Antioch Speedway
June 24, 2017

Blue Ridge Limiteds:
1. Dan Yarbrough
2. Billy Lambert
3. Brandon O'Neil
4. Mike Huey
5. Josh Harris

311 Motor Speedway
June 23, 2017

Fastrak Crates:
1. Tyler Bare
2. Justin Hudspeth
3. Corey Almond

The track has reopened on an every-other-week basis with Johnny Smith serving as general manager.

Dixieland Speedway
June 23, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Billy Hubbard
2. John Staton
3. Kerry King
4. Sherman Underwood
5. Larry Jackson

County Line Raceway
June 17, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Dustin Mitchell
2. Michael Rouse
3. Daniel Tucker
4. Cy Nelms Sr.
5. Matthew Bissette

Dublin Motor Speedway
June 17, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Daulton Wilson
2. Shaun Sewell
3. Ethan Wilson
4. Brian Strickland
5. Colby Jennerette

Tri-County Racetrack
June 16, 2017

Unsanctioned Supers:
1. Jamie Oliver
2. Shawn Chastain
3. George Mashburn
4. Glenn Barnett
5. Johnny Chastain

Wesley English won the Limited Late Model feature and Jason Deal took the Crate main.

Carolina Speedway
June 16, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Brian Carswell
2. Jonathan Edwards
3. Timbo Mangum
4. Brian Ledbetter
5. Tim Allen

Friendship Motor Speedway
June 10, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Steve Blackburn
2. Cole Apple
3. Raymond Brown
4. Dale Moore
5. Gary Mabe

Fayetteville Motor Speedway
June 10, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Dustin Mitchell
2. Christian Thomas
3. Scott Neighbors
4. Daulton Wilson
5. Zach Cox

Mitchell won on the undercard of Chris Ferguson's Carolina Clash victory.

County Line Raceway
June 10, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Christian Joyner
2. Cy Nelms Sr.
3. Cy Nelms Jr.
4. Matthew Bissette
5. Damon Kotke

East Lincoln Speedway
June 10, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Jason Womack
2. Chris Smith
3. Jon Thornburg
4. Jonathan Petrea
5. Josh Harris

Dixieland Speedway
June 9, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Billy Hubbard
2. John Staton
3. Tom Wilson
4. Steve Hassell
5. Larry Jackson

Friendship Motor Speedway
June 3, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Steve Blackburn
2. Justin Hudspeth
3. Gary Mabe
4. Cole Apple
5. Chris Cheek

County Line Raceway
June 3, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Dustin Mitchell
2. Matthew Bissette
3. Christian Joyner
4. Damon Kotke
5. Roger Lucas

Dublin Motor Speedway
June 3, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Brian Strickland
2. Jonathan Ward
3. Randy Guyton

Clary's Motor Speedway
June 3, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Brandon Hux
2. Trevor Peoples
3. Mason Price
4. Danny Hudson
5. John Eller

Carolina Speedway
June 2, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Brandon O'Neil
2. Brian Carswell
3. Greg Clark
4. Gary Puckett
5. Wayne Dellinger

Dixieland Speedway
June 2, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
First feature
1. Brent Robinson
2. Billy Hubbard
3. Tom Wilson
4. Larry Jackson
5. Jay Perry

Second feature
1. Tom Wilson
2. Billy Hubbard
3. Brent Robinson
4. Larry Jackson
5. Sherman Underwood

Dixieland Speedway
May 26, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Billy Hubbard
2. Kerry King
3. Tom Wilson
4. Jay Perry
5. Steve Hassell

County Line Raceway
May 20, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Christian Joyner
2. Austin Holcombe
3. Cy Nelms Jr.
4. Matthew Bissette
5. Rodney Brickhouse

Fayetteville Motor Speedway
May 20, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Dustin Mitchell
2. Zack Blackwell
3. Willie Milliken
5. Russell Erwin
5. Shaun Sewell

Antioch Speedway
May 20, 2017

Blue Ridge Limiteds:
1. Richard Lynch
2. Mike Huey
3. Billy Lambert
4. Brian Carswell
5. Pat Lindsey

Dublin Motor Speedway
May 20, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Robbie Turner
2. Randy Guyton
3. Colby Jennerette
4. Michael Mason
5. Travis Hair

County Line Raceway
May 20, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Christian Joyner
2. Austin Holcombe
3. Cy Nelms Jr.
4. Matthew Bissette
5. Rodney Brickhouse

Friendship Motor Speedway
May 20, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Wayne Quesinberry
2. Matthew Nance
3. Cole Apple
4. Justin Hudspeth
5. Steve Blackburn

Tri-County Racetrack
May 19, 2017

Unsanctioned Supers:
1. Shawn Chastain
(No other results available)

Jimmy Johnson won the Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series feature.

Dixieland Speedway
May 19, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Brent Robinson
2. Tom Wilson
3. Sherman Underwood
4. James Miller
5. Carl Vaughn

County Line Raceway
May 13, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Russell Erwin
2. Hunter Bailey
3. Christian Joyner
4. Austin Holcombe
5. Dustin Mitchell

Friendship Motor Speedway
May 13, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Cole Apple
2. Chris Cheek
3. Raymond Brown
4. Jeff Parsons
5. Jeff Johnson

Dublin Motor Speedway
May 13, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Shaun Sewell
2. Dale Arnold
3. Zack Cox
4. Colby Jenerrette
5. Roger Lucas

County Line Raceway
May 6, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Daniel Tucker
2. Christian Joyner
3. Hunter Bailey
4. Austin Holcombe
5. Rodney Brickhouse

Friendship Motor Speedway
May 6, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Steve Blackburn
2. Benji Hicks
3. Wayne Quesinberry
4. Chris Cheek
5. Henry Hornsby III

Fayetteville Motor Speedway
May 6, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Shaun Sewell
2. Dustin Mitchell
3. Dale Arnold
4. Mark McCloud
5. Travis Hair

Sewell won on the undercard of Brandon Sheppard's WoO victory.

Carolina Speedway
May 5, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Mike Huey
2. Jason Womack
3. David Yandle
4. Chris Smith
5. Jimbo Bray

Huey, who led all but about five laps, took the checkers four seconds ahead of Womack.

Clary's Motor Speedway
April 29, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Hunter Bailey
2. Matthew Bissette
3. Mason Price
4. Brandon Hux
5. Cy Nelms Jr.

Antioch Speedway
April 29, 2017

Blue Ridge Limiteds:
1. Brian Carswell
2. Adam Yarbrough
3. Mike Huey
4. Justin Norman
5. Kevin Godwin

Tri-County Racetrack
April 28, 2017

Unsanctioned Supers:
1. Kurt English
(No other results available)

County Line Raceway
April 22, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Christian Joyner
2. Matthew Bissette
3. Austin Holcombe
4. Russell Erwin
5. Daniel Tucker

Joyner's victory came in the Spring Fever 125.

Dublin Motor Speedway
April 22, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Michael Mason
2. Robbie Turner
3. Jeremy Cumbee
4. Zack Cox
5. Kyle Freeman

Three drivers completed 25 laps.

Carolina Speedway
April 21, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Jonathan Edwards
2. Doug Sanders
3. Brian Carswell
4. Billy Thompson
5. Brandon O'Neil

County Line Raceway
April 15, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Dustin Mitchell
2. Russell Erwin
3. Christian Joyner
4. Michael Rouse
5. Roger Lucas

Friendship Motor Speedway
April 15, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Justin Hudspeth
2. Teddy Musgrave
3. Dustin Brim
4. Steve Blackburn
5. Brad Burkhart

Dublin Motor Speedway
April 15, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Zack Cox
2. Colby Jenerrette
3. D.J. Tyndall
4. Kyle Freeman
5. Randy Guyton

Clary's Motor Speedway
April 15, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Mason Price
2. Willie Milliken
3. Brandon Hux
4. Trevor Peoples
5. Michael Wall

Fayetteville Motor Speedway
April 15, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Daulton Wilson
2. Hunter Bailey
3. Dale Arnold
4. Zach Blackwell
5. Austin Holcombe

Tri-County Racetrack
April 14, 2017

Unsanctioned Supers:
1. David Payne
2. Kurt English
3. Riley Edmonds
4. George Mashburn
5. Joey Standridge

Wesley English won the Limited Late Model feature and Jason Deal took the Crates.

Dublin Motor Speedway
April 8, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Zack Blackwell
2. Chris Blackwell
3. Brian Strickland
4. Zack Cox
5. Randy Guyton

Friendship Motor Speedway
April 8, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Steve Blackburn
2. Justin Hudspeth
3. Kevin Gwyn
4. Chub Gunter
5. Cole Apple

Fayetteville Motor Speedway
April 1, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Greg Clark
2. Kyle Freeman
3. Dale Arnold
4. Mike Mason
5. Woody Cromartie

County Line Raceway
April 1, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Dustin Mitchell
2. Christian Joyner
3. Hunter Bailey
4. Russell Erwin
4. Austin Holcombe

Clary's Motor Speedway
April 1, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Mason Price
2. Brandon Hux
3. Danny Hudson
4. Brent Robinson
5. Brad Rigdon

Friendship Motor Speedway
April 1, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Ross Bailes
2. Justin Hudspeth
3. Steve Blackburn
4. Cole Apple
5. Teddy Musgrave

Bailes won on the undercard of Zack Mitchell's Carolina Clash victory.

Tri-County Racetrack
March 31, 2017

Unsanctioned Supers:
1. David Payne
2. Kenny Collins
3. Jamie Oliver
4. Kurt English
5. Shane Tankersley

Carolina Speedway
March 31, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Jonathan Edwards
2. Dan Breuer
3. Adam Yarbrough
4. Gary Puckett
5. Billy Thompson

Friendship Motor Speedway
March 25, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Chris Cheek
2. Steve Blackburn
3. Raymond Brown
4. Teddy Musgrave
5. Dustin Brim

Carolina Speedway
March 24, 2017

Unsanctioned Limiteds:
1. Bryan Mullis
2. Jonathan Edwards
3. Robbie Bailey
4. Dan Breuer
5. Adam Yarbrough

Friendship Motor Speedway
March 11, 2017

SECA Crates:
1. Justin Hudspeth
2. Steve Blackburn
3. Chris Cheek
4. Cole Apple
5. Tim Gunter

Search for results

advertisement
http://www.dirtondirt.com/banners/banner_1510769412.jpg
 
http://www.dirtondirt.com/banners/banner_1508954363.gif
 
http://www.dirtondirt.com/banners/banner_1508874406.jpg